Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 11 | - |
Sky High-Adidas 14-1
|
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 3
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
Adversity G14 Adidas
|
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 3
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
Sky High-Adidas 13 Elite
|
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 3
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
Serve City 13 Blue
|
2739 Alft Ln, Elgin, IL 60124, USA - Court 2
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
Drive 13 Blue
|
2739 Alft Ln, Elgin, IL 60124, USA - Court 2
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
Top Flight 13 Theta
|
2739 Alft Ln, Elgin, IL 60124, USA - Court 1
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Ignite 13 Premier
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 4
|
7:30 AM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
UNOxp Girls 13 National
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 3
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Lions 13 Teal
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 4
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Uno Girls 13 National
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 4
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 5 | - |
Uno Girls 13 Elite
|
710 Corporate Woods Pkwy, Vernon Hills, IL 60061, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 5 | - |
Forza Girls 13-1
|
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 5 | - |
Sky High-Adidas 13 Red
|
710 Corporate Woods Pkwy, Vernon Hills, IL 60061, USA - Court 8
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 6 | - |
Ignite 13 Premier
|
710 Corporate Woods Pkwy, Vernon Hills, IL 60061, USA - Court 2
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 6 | - |
Lions 13 Teal
|
710 Corporate Woods Pkwy, Vernon Hills, IL 60061, USA - Court 2
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 6 | - |
UNOxp Girls 13 National
|
710 Corporate Woods Pkwy, Vernon Hills, IL 60061, USA
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
Boiler Jrs 132E Black
|
6630 Indianapolis Blvd, Hammond, IN 46323, USA - Unilever B
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
Academy 13E Condors
|
6630 Indianapolis Blvd, Hammond, IN 46323, USA - Unilever B
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
TBD
|
6630 Indianapolis Blvd, Hammond, IN 46323, USA - Unilever B or Unilever A
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
6630 Indianapolis Blvd, Hammond, IN 46323, USA - Unilever A
|
1:00 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
UNOxp Girls 13 National
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 3
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
Lions Woodridge 13-1
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 4
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
NorthsideOut Chicago 13uB
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 3
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
OVBC 13 Purple
|
6352 W Howard St, Niles, IL 60714, USA - Court 1
|
8:20 AM CST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
Energy 13 Lightening
|
6352 W Howard St, Niles, IL 60714, USA - Court 1
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
UNOxp Girls 13 Elite
|
6352 W Howard St, Niles, IL 60714, USA - Court 1
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Adversity G13 Blk Adidas
|
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 6
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
UNOxp Girls 13 Elite
|
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 5
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Sky High-Adidas 13-2
|
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 5
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
Forza Girls 13-1
|
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 8
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
EVC 13 Premier
|
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 8
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 8
|
3:30 PM CDT | |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
MOD Elite G13 Black
|
215 Exchange Dr Ste E, Crystal Lake, IL 60014, USA - Court 8
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 2 | - |
Uno Girls 13 National
|
6352 W Howard St, Niles, IL 60714, USA - Court 7
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 2 | - |
Empower 13U Ignite
|
6352 W Howard St, Niles, IL 60714, USA - Court 5
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 2 | - |
Uno Girls 13 Elite
|
6352 W Howard St, Niles, IL 60714, USA - Court 5
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
221 S 4th St, Louisville, KY 40202, USA - Court 25
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Pipeline 13.1
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 3
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Epic United 13 Premier
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 4
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Future G13-Elite
|
1000 Davey Rd #600, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA - Court 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Lions 13 Spring Blue
|
6352 W Howard St, Niles, IL 60714, USA - Court 4
|
2:50 PM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Energy 13 National
|
6352 W Howard St, Niles, IL 60714, USA - Court 4
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Lions South 13-1
|
6352 W Howard St, Niles, IL 60714, USA - Court 4
|
6:10 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Michio Chicago 13 Premium
|
150 W Madison St, Lombard, IL 60148, USA - Court 2
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Chicago 13 Elite
|
150 W Madison St, Lombard, IL 60148, USA - Court 2
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Ignite 13 Elite
|
150 W Madison St, Lombard, IL 60148, USA - Court 2
|
12:00 PM CDT |